Buy materials to make sensor holders, labor protection

      Watching

DauThau.info software detected that there is more than 1 announced contractor selection result with the same TBMT number 20220717507-00, the system automatically identifies 1 bid package that it considers the most correct.

Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy materials to make sensor holders, labor protection
Name of project
Nghiên cứu áp dụng thử nghiệm thiết bị cảm biến tỉ trọng dung dịch huyền phù (không sử dụng nguồn phóng xạ) dùng trong dây chuyền công nghệ tuyển khoáng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
32.491.000 VND
Tender value
32.491.000 VND
Conversion date
20/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 639/QĐ-VCNM ngày 24/6/2022
Approval date
24/06/2022
Completion date
21:08 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Cửa hàng Nguyễn Thị Hồng Vân

1.045.000.000 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thang máy tải khách loại có phòng máy
P1150-2SSO60-3/3
1 Hàn Quốc 1,045,000,000
1045000000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second