Buy milk

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy milk
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
90.000.000 VND
Publication date
13:22 22/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
20250520-02/QĐ-CĐCS
Approval Entity
Kido Vinh Company Limited Trade Union
Approval date
20/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0700869564 0700869564

AN THINH TRADING COMPANY

90.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sữa Lof Malto 180ml
Thực phẩm bổ sung SỮA LÚA MẠCH hương SOCOLA -
3.600 Vỉ 1. Thành phần: Sữa 32% (nước, bột sữa), chất béo thực vật, đường kính, bột cacao, chiết xuất từ lúa mạch (10 g/L), chất ổn định (460(i), 466), hương liệu tổng hợp và tự nhiên, calci phosphat, muối, chất tạo ngọt tự nhiên steviol glycosid từ stevia, vitamin (B1, B3, B6, D3, K2 - MK7). Sản phẩm có chứa sữa, gluten. Không chất bảo quản. Không màu tổng hợp. Không chất tạo ngọt tổng hợp. Hạn sử dụng: 08 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất 2.Quy cách đóng gói và chất liệu bao bì Quy cách đóng gói: thể tích thực 180ml/ hộp ;1 vỉ gồm 4 hộp Chất liệu bao bì: Bao bì bằng hộp giấy hoặc túi chuyên dụng có lớp trong cùng là PE, đạt yêu cầu về an toàn vệ sinh thực phẩm theo QCVN 12-1:2011/BYT của Bộ y tế. 3.Yêu cầu về an toàn thực phẩm: theo quy chuẩn kỹ thuật số: QCVN 6-2:2010/BYT: Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia đối với các sản phẩm đồ uống không cồn QCVN 8-1:2011/BYT: Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia đối với giới hạn ô nhiễm độc tố vi nấm trong thực phẩm QCVN 8-2:2011/BYT: Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia đối với giới hạn ô nhiễm kim loại nặng trong thực phẩm. QCVN 8-3:2012/BYT: Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia đối với giới hạn ô nhiễm vi sinh vật trong thực phẩm Thông tư 43/2014/TT-BYT: Quy định quản lý về thực phẩm chức năng VIỆT NAM 25,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second