Buy mining supplies

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
9
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy mining supplies
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
439.805.500 VND
Publication date
13:37 16/03/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
13/QĐ-DTLCh
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
DAU TIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY - LAI CHAU
Approval date
16/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3200745622 3200745622

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XNK VIỆT -LÀO

399.080.000 VND 399.080.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5300490227 5300490227 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG HÙNG HẢI The contractor has dispatch No. 01/HH-KH dated March 14, 2026 requesting to withdraw from participating in the bidding package. Buy materials for latex extraction

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Kiềng kẽm 2,6 ly, ɸ 15, 100 cái/3,35kg
9000 Cái Việt Nam 1,350 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máng hứng mủ hai chấu (160 cái/kg)
6500 Cái Việt Nam 240 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Keo
1050 kg Việt Nam 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Kim bấm số 10 Gstar, 20.000 cái/hộp
260 Hộp Trung Quốc 75,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Lưỡi dao cạo miệng ngửa
170 cái Việt Nam 55,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Đá nhám dài 20 cm
100 cục Việt Nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Đá trơn dài 20 cm
100 cục Việt Nam 20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Arap (Máy bấm số 10 Gstar)
60 Cái Trung Quốc 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Nạo vệ sinh
60 Cái Việt Nam 22,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Dao lắp ghép cạo ngửa
15 Bộ Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Chén nhựa đen 1,8LIT sọc (115g/cái)
8000 cái Việt Nam 3,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dây đen buộc kiềng 1 kg/bó
270 Việt Nam 34,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Mái che chén (25/35) cm
101000 cái Việt Nam 1,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Máng che mưa pe 50/7cm
138000 cái Việt Nam 500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Thuốc kích thích 2,5%
580 kg Việt Nam 49,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second