Buy mixed feed for ducks

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy mixed feed for ducks
Name of project
Mua thức hỗn hợp cho vịt
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
99.000.000 VND
Tender value
99.000.000 VND
Conversion date
15/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
121/QĐ-TTKN
Approval date
24/06/2022
Completion date
15:43 24/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2802150902 2802150902

Công ty cổ phần thức ăn chăn nuôi TH Việt Nam

99.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second