Buy NPK mixed fertilizer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy NPK mixed fertilizer
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
298.626.300 VND
Publication date
15:05 04/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
114/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Bac Thuy commune
Approval date
24/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3100126555 3100126555

SONG GIANH JOINT - STOCK CORPORATION

280.485.450 VND 280.485.450 VND 20 day 27/10/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4900821341 4900821341 DAI NGUYEN LANG SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT evaluation report according to process 2, E-HSDT does not consider
2 vn0202123526 0202123526 GREEN VINA INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT evaluation report according to process 2, E-HSDT does not consider
3 vn4900851258 4900851258 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN E-HSDT evaluation report according to process 2, E-HSDT does not consider

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phân bón hỗn hợp NPK
27909 kg Việt Nam, Phân bón hỗn hợp NPK Sông Gianh 12-5-10+8S+TE (Mã hiệu: TCCS 16:2018/SG), Công ty CP TCT Sông Gianh 10,050 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second