Buy office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
299.100.000 VND
Publication date
14:54 05/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
307
Approval Entity
Ministry of General Staff/General Department of Technology
Approval date
26/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000038682 8037842180-001

HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN HIỀN 63

299.100.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ tài liệu 3 buồng
KT: 1350x450x1830
10 Cái KT: 1350x450x1830 Việt Nam 4,345,000
2 Tủ tài liệu 6 cánh
KT: 1000x450x1830
10 Cái KT: 1000x450x1830 Việt Nam 3,520,000
3 Tủ tài liệu cánh kính
KT: 1000x450x1830
10 Cái KT: 1000x450x1830 Việt Nam 2,950,000
4 Tủ tài liệu 2 buồng
KT: 1000x450x1830
10 Cái KT: 1000x450x1830 Việt Nam 3,750,000
5 Ghế gấp
Ghế The One G30S
155 Cái Ghế The One G30S Việt Nam 370,000
6 Ghế gấp
Ghế The One G04M
155 Cái Ghế The One G04M Việt Nam 390,000
7 Ghế gấp
Ghế The One G01S
155 Cái Ghế The One G01S Việt Nam 230,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second