Buy office equipment for work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy office equipment for work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
111.270.000 VND
Publication date
14:18 22/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
125/QĐ-SCT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Industry and Trade of Bac Lieu province
Approval date
18/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1900436496 1900436496

Hộ kinh doanh Việt Tân

107.650.000 VND 107.650.000 VND 10 day 18/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2100527812 2100527812 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NGUYÊN THÀNH LỢI The contractor does not negotiate the contract

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ máy tính để bàn
3 Bộ B560/i5 10400/RAM8GB/SSD 28GB/HDD1000GB/Nguồn 250W/LCDHPP22G5 Xx: Trung Quốc-Thái Lan-Việt Nam 12,550,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Máy in
2 Cái Canon Laser LBP 2900 Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Sản xuất: 2023 4,350,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Bàn làm việc
8 Cái Bàn N0.7m x D1.4 x C0.77m Kính 5ly KT0.7m x l.4m Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Sản xuất: 2023 1,990,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Bộ bàn ghế làm việc
6 Bộ Bàn N0.7m x D1.4 x C0.77m Kính 5ly KT0.7m x l. Ghế Hòa Phát SG 550H Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Sản xuất: 2023 2,690,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Ghế làm việc
2 Cái Ghế Hoà Phát SG 550H Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Sản xuất: 2023 690,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second