Buy oil

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy oil
Name of project
Mua nhiên liệu (đợt 1) cho hoạt động đội tàu năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
544.067.720 VND
Tender value
544.067.720 VND
Conversion date
19/03/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
57/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
16/03/2018
Completion date
15:22 19/03/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3502316002 3502316002

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƯỜNG THỊNH TỐT

455.224.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second