Buy outdoor exercise equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy outdoor exercise equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
55.890.000 VND
Publication date
17:05 11/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
150/QD-TYT
Approval Entity
Tay Ho Ward Medical Station
Approval date
05/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108283843 0108283843

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HTGOLD VIỆT NAM

55.890.000 VND 45 day 45 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy đạp xe kết hợp quay tay
HT19118
2 bộ Vật liệu chính: Ống thép mạ kẽm Cấu tạo + Trụ chính:D114x3(mm) + Ống phụ: D90x3, D34x2,5(mm) Xử lý bề mặt sơn tĩnh điện cao cấp ngoài trời KT: D950 x R690 x C1400(mm)±5% VIỆT NAM 5,940,000
2 Đạp xe tựa lưng
HT19117
1 bộ Vật liệu chính: Ống thép mạ kẽm Cấu tạo: + Trụ chính: D114x3 (mm) + Ống phụ: D60x2,5; D34x2,5(mm) Xử lý bề mặt sơn tĩnh điện cao cấp ngoài trời KT: D1160 x R700 x C1100(mm)±5% VIỆT NAM 5,616,000
3 Máy đi bộ trên không đơn
HT19111
2 Bộ Vật liệu chính: Ống thép mạ kẽm Cấu tạo + Trụ chính: D140x4(mm) + Ống phụ: D90x3, D60x2.5;D48x2.5(mm) Xử lý bề mặt sơn tĩnh điện cao cấp ngoài trời KT: D1052 x R500 x C1350(mm)±5% VIỆT NAM 5,832,000
4 Máy xoay eo 3
HT19123
1 Bộ Vật liệu chính: Ống thép mạ kẽm; Cấu tạo : + Trụ chính: D114x3(mm) + Ống phụ D48x2,5(mm), đĩa xoay bằng kim loại đúc nguyên khối Xử lý bề mặt sơn tĩnh điện cao cấp ngoài trời KT: D1500x R1500 x C1200(mm)±5% VIỆT NAM 6,696,000
5 Máy lắc eo đôi
HT19119
1 Bộ Vật liệu chính: Ống thép mạ kẽm Cấu tạo: + Trụ chính: D114x3(mm) + Ống phụ: D60x2,5; D42x2,5(mm) Xử lý bề mặt sơn tĩnh điện cao cấp ngoài trời KT: D1200 x R830 x C1200(mm)±5% VIỆT NAM 5,832,000
6 Ghế tập bụng đơn
HT19122A
1 Bộ Vật liệu chính: Ống thép mạ kẽm - Cấu tạo: Thép Hộp: 20 x 40 x 2(mm), D48x2,5, D42x2,5(mm) - Xử lý bề mặt sơn tĩnh điện cao cấp ngoài trời - KT: D1560 x R640 x C500(mm)±5% VIỆT NAM 3,132,000
7 Đi bộ bước đơn pb1
HT19156
1 Bộ Vật liệu chính: Ống thép mạ kẽm Cấu tạo: + Trụ chính: D114x3(mm) + Ống phụ: D42x2.5, D60x2.5(mm) Xử lý bề mặt sơn tĩnh điện cao cấp ngoài trời KT: D760 x R730 x C1440(mm)±5% VIỆT NAM 5,832,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second