Buy printer ink, copier toner

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy printer ink, copier toner
Name of project
Mua mực máy in, mực máy photocopy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
98.150.000 VND
Tender value
98.150.000 VND
Conversion date
29/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
860/QĐ-CCTCC ngày 25/11/2021
Approval date
25/11/2021
Completion date
20:01 01/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8066616813 8066616813

Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng An Thịnh

98.150.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second