Buy probiotic products

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy probiotic products
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
132.240.000 VND
Publication date
15:30 07/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
329
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nghe An Breeding Center
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2901728084 2901728084 VẬT TƯ KHKT BÁCH KHOA - BIOTECH VIỆT NAM

BACH KHOA TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCE MATERIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

109.584.000 VND 109.584.000 VND 3 day
2 vn0106187559 0106187559 VẬT TƯ KHKT BÁCH KHOA - BIOTECH VIỆT NAM

VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

109.584.000 VND 109.584.000 VND 3 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2901398566 2901398566 NATESCO COMPANY LIMITED 2nd in terms of price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Mua 0,24 tấn chế phẩm vi sinh vật làm đệm lót nền chuồng cho gà thịt
0.24 Tấn Việt Nam 195,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mua 0,12 tấn chế phẩm vi sinh vật trộn thức ăn cho gà thịt
0.12 Tấn Việt Nam 155,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Mua 0,1568 tấn chế phẩm vi sinh vật xử lý chất thải rắn chăn nuôi gà thịt thành phân hữu cơ
0.1568 Tấn Việt Nam 195,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Mua 151,2 lít chế phẩm vi sinh vật xử lý nước thải
151.2 lít Việt Nam 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second