Buy pull speakers for propaganda

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy pull speakers for propaganda
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
90.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:58 03/07/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
43/QĐ-CCDS
Approval Entity
Department of Population and Family Planning of Lao Cai province
Approval date
01/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5300821863 5300821863

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG MINH CHÂU

90.000.000 VND 15 day 10 days from the effective date of the contract
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Loa kéo phục vụ công tác tuyên truyền
MKS2
30 Chiếc Bộ loa di động Arirang MKS2 I. Tính năng nổi bật: - Công nghệ xử lý âm thanh kỹ thuật số DSP. - Chuyên dùng hát karaoke, nghe nhạc, trợ giảng, phát biểu. - Kèm 02 Micro không dây vỏ nhựa, nắp pin kim loại, hút âm tốt, dải tần UHF. - Công nghệ kết nối truyền âm thanh Bluetooth 5.0 - Sử dụng Pin sạc Lithium-ion cho hiệu suất cao, độ bền cao, tốc độ sạc nhanh. - Thùng gỗ bọc simili màu vàng. II. Thông số kỹ thuật: 1. Công suất: 80W RMS / 320W PMPO. 2. Hệ thống loa 3 đường tiếng: Bass 30cm, Trung 10cm, Treble 10cm. 3. Dải tần hoạt động bộ micro không dây: Bộ phát A: 630 - 653,5 Mhz; Bộ phát B: 654 - 677,5 MHz. Công suất phát sóng 30mW. 4. Cổng giao tiếp: - USB: Cổng kết nối USB, đọc được định dạng MP3, WMA, APE, FLAC. - TF: Cổng kết nối thẻ nhớ MicroSD, đọc được định dạng MP3, WMA, APE, FLAC. - LINE IN: Cổng vào âm thanh jack 3.5mm. - MIC1 IN, MIC2 IN: Cổng kết nối Micro. - GUITAR IN: Cổng kết nối đàn Guitar. 5. Điện áp sử dụng: Bộ chuyển điện. - Điện áp đầu vào 110 - 240V AC, 50/60Hz. Điện áp đầu ra: 17.5V DC, 2A - 3A. 6. Pin sạc Li-ion: 14.8V DC, 2600mAh. 7. Kích thước(DxRxC): 350 x 300 x 560 mm. Có bao bì: 410 x 360 x 633 mm. 8. Khối lượng tịnh/ có bao bì: 11Kg/ 13Kg. Bảo hành: 12 tháng, riêng Pin được bảo hành 06 tháng. Chiếc Trung Quốc 3,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second