Buy raw materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy raw materials
Name of project
Cung cấp nguyên vật liệu, máy móc phục vụ cho dự án Ứng dụng tiến bộ khoa học công nghệ trong sản xuất gạch xi măng - cốt liệu từ các nguyên liệu sẵn có tại tỉnh Thái Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
800.000.000 VND
Tender value
800.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 16/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 2810/QĐ-VXTB
Approval date
28/10/2019
Completion date
13:17 04/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1001116714 1001116714

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI AM VÔ

799.986.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second