Buy raw materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy raw materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
846.750.000 VND
Publication date
21:52 22/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
10/QĐ-GTSĐS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Suong Aquatic Seed Joint Stock Company
Approval date
21/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0509000016 0509000016

Hợp tác xã thủy sản Hưng Phát

841.850.000 VND 841.850.000 VND 60 day 60 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thức ăn công nghiệp nuôi cá hương – giống (1)
1500 Kg VIỆT NAM 22,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thức ăn công nghiệp nuôi cá hương – giống (2)
3000 Kg VIỆT NAM 19,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thức ăn công nghiệp nuôi cá thương phẩm
27000 Kg VIỆT NAM 19,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thức ăn tươi sống
20000 Kg VIỆT NAM 8,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thuốc kích dục tố LrHA
25 hộp TRUNG QUỐC 90,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Não thùy thể
100 cái VIỆT NAM 5,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Hóa chất xử lý môi trường phòng bệnh
130 lít VIỆT NAM 190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Chế phẩm sinh học xử lý Môi trường
117.5 kg VIỆT NAM 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second