Buy replacement tree seedlings in 2017

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy replacement tree seedlings in 2017
Name of project
Dự án trồng rừng thay thế diện tích rừng chuyển mục đích sử dụng sang xây dựng công trình thủy điện Lai Châu trên địa bàn thành phố năm 2017
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
430.620.490 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
87/QĐ-HKL
Approval date
26/06/2017
Completion date
10:23 28/06/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500265110 2500265110

Trung tâm Khoa học lâm nghiệp Đông Bắc Bộ

430.620.490 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second