Buy rescue equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy rescue equipment
Name of project
Mua dụng cụ trang bị cứu hộ cứu nạn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
100.000.000 VND
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Conversion date
06/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
so 1454/QD-BTM ngay 9/5/2022
Approval date
09/05/2022
Completion date
10:34 09/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8315546421 8315546421

Ho kinh doanh PHAN THI THU THUY

100.000.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second