Buy rice varieties BC15

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy rice varieties BC15
Name of project
Hỗ trợ giống lúa chất lượng vụ Mùa năm 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
6.083.136.000 VND
Tender value
6.083.136.000 VND
Conversion date
10/05/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 45/QĐ-GCT ngày 17/5/2018
Approval date
17/05/2018
Completion date
07:29 01/06/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000215462013 1000215462013

CN Công ty CP Tổng công ty Giống cây trồng Thái Bình

6.083.136.000 VND 8 month 8
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second