Buy school uniforms

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy school uniforms
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
83.073.000 VND
Publication date
11:16 28/08/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
382/QĐ-TNTĐ
Approval Entity
Thu Duc Youth Village
Approval date
27/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313218639 0313218639

TAN PHUONG GARMENT COMPANY LIMITED

82.760.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đồng phục đi học cấp 1
không có
108 Bộ Một bộ gồm: 01 áo và 01 quần/váy. Quần/váy màu đen/xanh đen, vải katê - Áo sơ mi tay ngắn, màu trắng có cổ, cúc áo dạng cài, vải katê. Kiểu dáng: phù hợp với học sinh nam, nữ cấp 1. Kích cỡ/size: vừa với từng học sinh theo đơn đặt hàng. Việt Nam 240,000
2 Đồng phục buổi chiều cấp 1
không có
108 Bộ Một bộ gồm: 01 áo và 01 quần/váy. Quần/váy màu đen/xanh đen, vải thun - Áo sơ mi tay ngắn, màu trắng có cổ, cúc áo dạng cài, vải thun. Kiểu dáng: phù hợp với học sinh nam, nữ cấp 1. Kích cỡ/size: vừa với từng học sinh theo đơn đặt hàng. Việt Nam 170,000
3 Đồng phục đi học cấp 2
không có
80 Bộ Một bộ gồm: 01 áo và 01 quần/váy. Quần/váy màu đen/xanh đen, vải katê - Áo sơ mi tay ngắn, màu trắng có cổ, cúc áo dạng cài, vải katê. Kiểu dáng: phù hợp với học sinh nam, nữ cấp 2. Kích cỡ/size: vừa với từng học sinh theo đơn đặt hàng. Việt Nam 310,000
4 Đồng phục buổi chiều cấp 2
không có
57 Bộ Một bộ gồm: 01 áo và 01 quần/váy. Quần/váy màu đen/xanh đen, vải thun - Áo sơ mi tay ngắn, màu trắng/xanh có cổ, cúc áo dạng cài, vải thun. Kiểu dáng: phù hợp với học sinh nam, nữ cấp 2. Kích cỡ/size: vừa với từng học sinh theo đơn đặt hàng. Việt Nam 240,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second