Buy seed eggs (Silworms)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy seed eggs (Silworms)
Name of project
Mua vật tư thực hiện đề tài Xây dựng mô hình ứng dụng và chuyển giao công nghệ phát triển nghề trồng dâu nuôi tằm tại huyện Mộc Châu, tỉnh Sơn La
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
300.900.000 VND
Tender value
300.900.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 22/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
126/QĐ-DTTMC
Approval date
27/11/2018
Completion date
09:55 08/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104015956 0104015956

Trung tâm Nghiên cứu Dâu tằm tơ trung ương

300.000.000 VND 760 day 760 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second