Buy seedlings

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy seedlings
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
121.020.000 VND
Publication date
15:02 16/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
52/QĐ-NCLS
Approval Entity
Lam Sinh Research Institute
Approval date
10/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3200040767 3200040767

Forest Science Centre for North of Central Viet Nam

121.020.000 VND 7 month 3 months
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cây giống Keo lai mô (gồm 5 dòng BV16, BV32, BV523, BV584, BV434)
BV16; BV32; BV523; BV584; BV434
40.340 cây Cây giống thuộc các dòng được nhân giống bằng phương pháp nuôi cấy mô. Cây giống từ 4 tháng tuổi trở lên. Cây có bầu, kích thước bầu tối thiểu là 7x11 cm; đường kính cổ rễ từ 0,2 đến 0,4 cm; chiều cao trung bình từ 25cm đến 35 cm. Cây một thân, phát triển tốt, thân thẳng đã hoá gỗ, cứng cây, không sâu bệnh, không cụt ngọn, rễ cây không bị gẫy dập, bộ rễ phát triển tốt. Dòng BV16: 8.050 cây Dòng BV32: 8.050 cây Dòng BV523: 8.050 cây Dòng BV584: 8.090 cây Dòng BV434: 8.100 cây Việt Nam 3,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second