Buy seedlings to implement science and technology projects

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy seedlings to implement science and technology projects
Name of project
Mua sắm hàng hóa thực hiện dự án: Phát triển sản xuất liên kết theo chuỗi giá trị gắn sản xuất với tiêu thụ sản phẩm bưởi Da xanh huyện Văn Yên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
722.000.000 VND
Tender value
722.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:10 27/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 95/QĐ-CTVN ngày 29/11/2019
Approval date
29/11/2019
Completion date
14:32 29/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900204990 0900204990

Trung tâm giống cây ăn quả Khoái Châu

722.000.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second