Buy specialized grease

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
45
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy specialized grease
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.999.909.098 VND
Publication date
16:34 24/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
3968/QĐ-BTL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Coast Guard Command 1
Approval date
20/07/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107439960 0107439960

TAM VIET GENERAL TRADING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

1.268.503.500 VND 1.268.503.500 VND 20 day 24/07/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0305715556 0305715556 AP SAIGON PETRO JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet technical standards. Attached in the bid evaluation report
2 vn0101463614 0101463614 PETROLIMEX PETROCHEMICAL CORPORATION - JSC Does not meet technical standards. Attached in the bid evaluation report
3 vn0108210443 0108210443 HA THANH PETROL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet technical standards. Attached in the bid evaluation report
4 vn0102062037 0102062037 P.M.G INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES EQUIPMENT AND MACHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
5 vn0304952466 0304952466 TPP INTERNATIONAL OIL CORPORATION Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Dầu nhờn Rimula R4X 15W40 hoặc tương đương
15906 Kg Việt Nam, Shell Rimula R4X 15W-40, Shell 79,750 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second