Buy stationery

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy stationery
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
56.200.000 VND
Publication date
21:53 15/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
18/QĐ-CĐTTTT
Approval Entity
College of Information and Communications
Approval date
09/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101150812 0101150812

Hộ Kinh doanh Cửa hàng Văn phòng phẩm Như Hoa

56.200.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy A4 DOUBLE Thái lan ĐL70
1
120 ram giấy in Việt Nam 80,000
2 Giấy A4 BLC - Định lượng70gsm
2
120 ram giấy in Việt Nam 90,000
3 Bìa màu A4
3
50 gram giấy in Việt Nam 75,000
4 Cặp deli
4
50 cái hộp đựng tài Việt Nam 108,000
5 băng dính gân 7cm xanh
5
20 cây băng dính Việt Nam 90,000
6 Bút dấu dòng ES600
6
200 cái bút dấu dòng Việt Nam 12,000
7 Bút viết bảng WB03
7
200 cái bút viết bảng Việt Nam 12,000
8 Túi lưu hồ sơ mỏng A
8
200 cái Túi lưu Việt Nam 5,000
9 Túi nilon đựng hồ sơ
9
200 cái Túi nilon Việt Nam 7,000
10 Note trình ký
10
10 tập note trình Việt Nam 120,000
11 Dập ghim xoay 3 chiều 24/6 26/6 25 tờ/50 pcs Deli 333
11
20 cái Dập ghim Việt Nam 80,000
12 Băng dính trong 4.8cm
12
100 cuộn Băng dính trong 4.8cm Việt Nam 18,000
13 Kẹp bướm
13
48 hộp kẹp Việt Nam 80,000
14 Kẹp giấy đen 32mm
14
2 hộp kẹp giấy đen Việt Nam 80,000
15 Ghim cài C82
15
50 hộp ghim cài Việt Nam 50,000
16 Bút chì đen 009 2B hiệu G-star
16
20 hộp Bút chì Việt Nam 170,000
17 Bút xóa nước Thiên long CP-02
17
150 cây Bút xóa Việt Nam 21,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second