Buy supplies for election work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy supplies for election work
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
120.192.000 VND
Publication date
09:19 18/03/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
07/QĐ - PVH
Approval Entity
CULTURAL - SOCIAL OFFICE OF TRUNG THINH COMMUNE
Approval date
12/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8035416349 8035416349

Hộ kinh doanh Hà Thị Phương

120.192.000 VND 4 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bảng niêm yết danh sách những người ứng cử đại biểu Quốc hội, đại biểu HĐND các cấp(Khung ống hộp mạ kẽm căng Màng nhựa PVC không dính,Kích thước:1,5m x 2,4m), 2 chân có thể tháo dời được
không
52 Cái Bảng niêm yết danh sách những người ứng cử đại biểu Quốc hội, đại biểu HĐND các cấp(Khung ống hộp mạ kẽm căng Màng nhựa PVC không dính,Kích thước:1,5m x 2,4m), 2 chân có thể tháo dời được Việt Nam 1,200,000
2 in Băng rôn hội trường bầu cử dài 6m
không
72 Cái in Băng rôn hội trường bầu cử dài 6m Việt Nam 336,000
3 Vách ngăn bàn bầu cử (Kích thước: 50cm x 50cm, Chấtliệu: Fomex)
không
120 Cái Vách ngăn bàn bầu cử (Kích thước: 50cm x 50cm, Chấtliệu: Fomex) Việt Nam 120,000
4 Ma két bầu cử 1mx2m cả khung
không
24 Cái Ma két bầu cử 1mx2m cả khung Việt Nam 500,000
5 Biển đặt bàn hướng dẫn bỏ phiếu, Phát phiếu, Gạch phiếu, đóng dấu thẻ cử tri
không
96 Cái Biển đặt bàn hướng dẫn bỏ phiếu, Phát phiếu, Gạch phiếu, đóng dấu thẻ cử tri Việt Nam 75,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second