Buy tables

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy tables
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:16 20/11/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
275/QĐ-THĐX
Approval Entity
Dang Xa Primary School
Approval date
17/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000031810 8038118862-001

Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Kinh Doanh Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Thuận Phát

97.700.000 VND 20 day 21/11/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Biển nội quy và thông báo
Biển nội quy và thông báo
2 cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 1,500,000
2 Biển các khu vệ sinh
Biển các khu vệ sinh
4 Cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 300,000
3 Biển báo trong nhà vệ sinh
Biển báo trong nhà vệ sinh
22 Cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 100,000
4 Biển tên lớp có chân
Biển tên lớp có chân
23 Cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 700,000
5 Ảnh bác hồ hoa sen
Ảnh bác hồ hoa sen
23 cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 450,000
6 Bảng 5 điều Bác hồ dạy và non sông…(trong các lớp học)
Bảng 5 điều Bác hồ dạy và non sông…(trong các lớp học)
46 Cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 500,000
7 Khẩu hiệu trong các lớp
Khẩu hiệu trong các lớp
23 Cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 350,000
8 Biển chào đón các con học sinh lớp 1
Biển chào đón các con học sinh lớp 1
1 Cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 2,050,000
9 Khẩu hiệu nhà thể chất
Khẩu hiệu nhà thể chất
12 m2 Theo TCKT Việt Nam 350,000
10 Ảnh Bác tập tạ nhà thể chất
Ảnh Bác tập tạ nhà thể chất
15 m2 Theo TCKT Việt Nam 350,000
11 Biểu tượng các môn thể thao
Biểu tượng các môn thể thao
6 cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 1,800,000
12 Biển công trình măng non
Biển công trình măng non
23 cái Theo TCKT Việt Nam 500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second