Buy technical materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy technical materials
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.959.000 VND
Publication date
10:31 24/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1136/QĐ-LĐ
Approval Entity
132-Brigade of communication strains
Approval date
13/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0402107419 0402107419

HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN NGUYỄN THỊ BẢO NGỌC

96.839.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Giấy lau sợi quang KimTech
Việt Nam
9 Hộp Giấy lau sợi quang KimTech Việt Nam 65,000
2 Băng keo cách điện NANO 20Y
Việt Nam
30 Cuộn Băng keo cách điện NANO 20Y Việt Nam 10,000
3 Cao su non Kingsignal (63.5x3.175x6000)mm
Việt Nam
9 Cuộn Cao su non Kingsignal (63.5x3.175x6000)mm Việt Nam 93,000
4 Lạt nhựa 50cm Zhejin
Việt Nam
6 Túi Lạt nhựa 50cm Zhejin Việt Nam 120,000
5 Lạt nhựa 30cm Zhejin
Việt Nam
6 Túi Lạt nhựa 30cm Zhejin Việt Nam 65,000
6 Lạt nhựa 20cm Zhejin
Việt Nam
6 Túi Lạt nhựa 20cm Zhejin Việt Nam 45,000
7 Bình xịt khí trơ Clean air
Việt Nam
9 Bình Bình xịt khí trơ Clean air Việt Nam 294,000
8 Keo Silicol Apolo 330ml
Việt Nam
6 Hộp Keo Silicol Apolo 330ml Việt Nam 45,000
9 Bình xịt Selleys RP7 300g
Việt Nam
9 Bình Bình xịt Selleys RP7 300g Việt Nam 94,000
10 Đầu cos đồng M16+ chụp su
Việt Nam
60 Bộ Đầu cos đồng M16+ chụp su Việt Nam 11,000
11 Đầu cos đồng M10+ chụp su
Việt Nam
90 Bộ Đầu cos đồng M10+ chụp su Việt Nam 8,000
12 Dây nhảy quang SC-MU (3m)
Việt Nam
14 Sợi Dây nhảy quang SC-MU (3m) Việt Nam 65,000
13 Dây nhảy quang FC-MU (10m)
Việt Nam
14 Sợi Dây nhảy quang FC-MU (10m) Việt Nam 85,000
14 Dây nhảy quang MU-MU (1,5m)
Việt Nam
14 Sợi Dây nhảy quang MU-MU (1,5m) Việt Nam 35,000
15 Dây nhảy quang SC-LC (5m)
Việt Nam
14 Sợi Dây nhảy quang SC-LC (5m) Việt Nam 45,000
16 Dây nhảy quang SC-LC (10m)
Việt Nam
14 Sợi Dây nhảy quang SC-LC (10m) Việt Nam 65,000
17 Dây nhảy quang SC-LC (30m)
Việt Nam
14 Sợi Dây nhảy quang SC-LC (30m) Việt Nam 165,000
18 Băng lau đầu Connector quang OAM
Nhật
3 Cái Băng lau đầu Connector quang OAM Nhật 760,000
19 Dụng cụ vệ sinh đầu nối quang 1,25mm LC/MU
Việt Nam
3 Cái Dụng cụ vệ sinh đầu nối quang 1,25mm LC/MU Việt Nam 790,000
20 Bộ điều hợp đầu nối quang E2000 đơn
Việt Nam
6 Bộ Bộ điều hợp đầu nối quang E2000 đơn Việt Nam 35,000
21 Bộ điều hợp đầu nối quang SC/UPC đôi
Việt Nam
6 Bộ Bộ điều hợp đầu nối quang SC/UPC đôi Việt Nam 35,000
22 Bộ điều hợp đầu nối quang SC/UPC đơn
Việt Nam
6 Bộ Bộ điều hợp đầu nối quang SC/UPC đơn Việt Nam 20,000
23 Suy hao quang 0dB FC/UPC
Việt Nam
6 Cái Suy hao quang 0dB FC/UPC Việt Nam 830,000
24 Suy hao quang LC 10dB
Việt Nam
6 Cái Suy hao quang LC 10dB Việt Nam 170,000
25 Suy hao quang LC 5dB
Việt Nam
6 Cái Suy hao quang LC 5dB Việt Nam 140,000
26 Cuộn đệm quang 10km
Việt Nam
2 Cuộn Cuộn đệm quang 10km Việt Nam 5,250,000
27 Cuộn đệm quang 15km
Việt Nam
1 Cuộn Cuộn đệm quang 15km Việt Nam 8,350,000
28 Đầu pigtail E2000
Việt Nam
6 Sợi Đầu pigtail E2000 Việt Nam 460,000
29 Cáp mạng CommScope (AMP) CAT.6 UTP
Việt Nam
100 Mét Cáp mạng CommScope (AMP) CAT.6 UTP Việt Nam 12,000
30 Cắt sét lan truyền Acti9 SPD iPRD1
Việt Nam
3 Cái Cắt sét lan truyền Acti9 SPD iPRD1 Việt Nam 2,580,000
31 Cáp PVC 3x35+1x16 Cadisun
Việt Nam
35 Mét Cáp PVC 3x35+1x16 Cadisun Việt Nam 325,000
32 Cáp PVC 3x16+1x10 Cadisun
Việt Nam
30 Mét Cáp PVC 3x16+1x10 Cadisun Việt Nam 158,000
33 Cáp đồng đơn bọc cách điện XLPE, vỏ bọc PVC Cadisun CXV 1x M16
Việt Nam
60 Mét Cáp đồng đơn bọc cách điện XLPE, vỏ bọc PVC Cadisun CXV 1x M16 Việt Nam 48,000
34 Dây tiếp đất vàng xanh M10 Cadisun
Việt Nam
40 Mét Dây tiếp đất vàng xanh M10 Cadisun Việt Nam 31,000
35 Aptomat MCCB LS 2P 150A 65kA (ABN202c)
Việt Nam
3 Cái Aptomat MCCB LS 2P 150A 65kA (ABN202c) Việt Nam 1,120,000
36 Cầu dao đảo chiều Panasonic LS SINO 2P/63A/220V
Việt Nam
4 Chiếc Cầu dao đảo chiều Panasonic LS SINO 2P/63A/220V Việt Nam 830,000
37 Aptomat Sino MCB 2P-63A
Việt Nam
4 Cái Aptomat Sino MCB 2P-63A Việt Nam 256,000
38 Aptomat Sino MCB 2P-32A
Việt Nam
4 Cái Aptomat Sino MCB 2P-32A Việt Nam 138,000
39 Aptomat Sino MCB 2P-10A
Việt Nam
4 Cái Aptomat Sino MCB 2P-10A Việt Nam 126,000
40 Bầu lọc nhiên liệu máy nổ 9KVA
Việt Nam
3 Cái Bầu lọc nhiên liệu máy nổ 9KVA Việt Nam 220,000
41 Bầu lọc dầu máy nổ 15KVA
Việt Nam
9 Cái Bầu lọc dầu máy nổ 15KVA Việt Nam 250,000
42 Bầu lọc nhiên liệu máy nổ 30KVA
Việt Nam
1 Cái Bầu lọc nhiên liệu máy nổ 30KVA Việt Nam 280,000
43 Bầu lọc nhiên liệu máy nổ 82KVA
Việt Nam
2 Cái Bầu lọc nhiên liệu máy nổ 82KVA Việt Nam 320,000
44 Bầu lọc nhiên liệu máy nổ 100KVA
Việt Nam
4 Cái Bầu lọc nhiên liệu máy nổ 100KVA Việt Nam 350,000
45 Dây curoa máy 15KVA
Việt Nam
6 Bộ Dây curoa máy 15KVA Việt Nam 450,000
46 Dây curoa máy 30KVA
Việt Nam
1 Bộ Dây curoa máy 30KVA Việt Nam 490,000
47 Dây curoa máy 100KVA
Việt Nam
4 Bộ Dây curoa máy 100KVA Việt Nam 65,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second