Buy testing and measuring equipment

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy testing and measuring equipment
Name of project
mua sắm thiết bị, hóa chất, hệ thống tưới, phân tích mẫu đất nước
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
65.000.000 VND
Tender value
65.000.000 VND
Conversion date
06/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 23/QĐ-Nicotex, ngày 25 tháng 10 năm 2019
Approval date
25/10/2019
Completion date
20:38 06/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102320369 0102320369

Cửa hàng kinh doanh hóa chất thiết bị dụng cụ nghiên cứu khoa học và ứng dụng công nghệ

65.000.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second