Buy the 2023 reward framework

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
26
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy the 2023 reward framework
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
198.800.000 VND
Publication date
15:37 06/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
25/QĐ-PNV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PHUNG HIEP DISTRICT INTERNAL AFFAIRS OFFICE
Approval date
30/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312492798 0312492798

CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG

103.873.000 VND 103.873.000 VND 20 day 06/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106673051 0106673051 CÔNG TY TNHH TẤN TOÀN PHÁT Sample products do not meet artistic quality
2 vn6300193561 6300193561 CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV PHẠM NGUYỄN Unable to contact, and no samples available for review
3 vn2100679653 2100679653 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CÁNH DIỀU Sample products do not meet artistic quality
4 vn1400831748 1400831748 Khung hình Quang Huyền Ranking 2
5 vn1801626337 1801626337 CÔNG TY TNHH HỖ TRỢ PHÁT TRIỂN GIÁO DỤC CỬU LONG High price
6 vn3702854752 3702854752 CÔNG TY TNHH SX TM DV XNK AN THÀNH PHÁT BÌNH DƯƠNG High price
7 vn0309508906 0309508906 Blue Star Import Export Trading Service Company Limited High price
8 vn3703111460 3703111460 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG HUY PHÁT High price
9 vn6300350493 6300350493 QUYET TIEN HAU GIANG GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY High price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Khung giấy khen
4970 Cái Xuất xứ : Việt Nam Ký mã hiệu : LH 20,900 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second