Buy tools and tools for branches in Duc Long commune

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy tools and tools for branches in Duc Long commune
Name of project
Mua công cụ, dụng cụ cho các chi bộ thuộc xã Đức Long
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
85.410.000 VND
Tender value
85.410.000 VND
Conversion date
07/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
165/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/07/2021
Completion date
10:54 07/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4800919255 4800919255

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HHD

85.410.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second