Buy TV, Camera

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy TV, Camera
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
89.900.000 VND
Publication date
15:20 18/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
150/QD-MNHH
Approval Entity
Rose Kindergarten
Approval date
06/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4600717621

HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM XUÂN TRỌNG

89.900.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đầu ghi hình KTS 16 kênh (DHI-NVR2116HS-4KS3),phụ kiện
2116
0.8 Cái Đầu ghi hình KTS 16 kênh IPC Trung Quốc 2,950,000
2 Ổ cứng gắn trong Toshiba 3.5" S300 2TB 5400rpm 128MB, Model: HDWT720UZSVA
TSB
0.6 Cái Ổ cứng gắn trong Toshiba 3.5" S300 2TB 5400rpm 128MB, Model: HDWT720UZSVA Trung Quốc 3,250,000
3 Camera truyền hình DH-IPC-HFW1230M-A-VN Hiệu Dahua
1230M
0.3 Cái Camera truyền hình DH-IPC-HFW1230M-A-VN Hiệu Dahua Trung Quốc 1,150,000
4 Camera quan sát (DH-IPC-HDW1230T2-A-VN), phụ kiện
1230T2
0.3 Cái Camera quan sát (DH-IPC-HDW1230T2-A-VN), phụ kiện Trung Quốc 1,150,000
5 Bộ chuyển đổi và cấp nguồn DH-PFS3006- 4ET-36
DH-PFS3006- 4ET-36
0.6 Cái Bộ chuyển đổi và cấp nguồn DH-PFS3006- 4ET-36 Trung Quốc 560,000
6 Dây điện thoại 4 lõi đồng có gia cường
Teasung
0.3 Cái Dây điện thoại 4 lõi đồng có gia cường Trung Quốc 15,000
7 Ti vi TCL LED 55P638C
55P936C
7 Cái Ti vi TCL LED 55P638C Trung Quốc 8,650,000
8 Ti vi TCL LED 75P6K
75P6K
12 Cái Ti vi TCL LED 75P6K Trung Quốc 15,990,000
9 Khung treo ti vi di động AVA1800-70-1P
AVA1800
12 Cái Khung treo ti vi di động AVA1800-70-1P Trung Quốc 1,750,000
10 MIC BS Ms8
Ms8
1.2 Cái MIC BS Ms8 Trung Quốc 1,500,000
11 Bộ máy tính để bàn lắp ráp( main H510/CPU G6405/Ram 8G/SSD 256G/Case/Power/phím chuột FUhlen L411/Màn hình Dahua 24 inch
Desktop
5 Bộ Bộ máy tính để bàn lắp ráp( main H510/CPU G6405/Ram 8G/SSD 256G/Case/Power/phím chuột FUhlen L411/Màn hình Dahua 24 inch Trung Quốc 9,450,000
12 Dây HDMI 10m VegGieg
VegGieg
0.01 Cái Dây HDMI 10m VegGieg Trung Quốc 450,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second