Buy TVs and desktop computers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy TVs and desktop computers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
243.200.000 VND
Publication date
10:59 23/04/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
42/QĐ-MNRĐ5A
Approval Entity
Rang Dong Kindergarten 5A
Approval date
21/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0307444654 0307444654

HỘ KINH DOANH TIN HỌC TRẦN ĐOÀN

243.200.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi TCL LED 65P6K
Tivi TCL LED 65P6K
8 Cái Tivi TCL LED 65P6K - Loại Tivi: Google Tivi - Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch - Bộ xử lý Bộ xử lý AiPQ Processor - Độ phân giải: 4K (Ultra HD) - Công nghệ xử lí hình ảnh: Dynamic Color Enhancement, HDR10 - Công nghệ âm thanh vòm: Dolby Audio - Cổng WiFi: Wi-Fi 5 (2.4G + 5G), Cổng Internet (LAN): Có - Cổng HDMI: 3 cổng - Cổng AV in (Composite / Component): Có - Cổng USB: USB 3.0 x1 - Chia sẻ thông minh: Bluetooth - Tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói: Google TV, Hỗ trợ tìm kiếm bằng giọng nói Tiếng Việt (sử dụng remote) - Mạng xã hội: Youtube, Netflix, Clip TV, FPT Play, Nhac.vn... - Năm ra mắt: 2025. Xuất xứ : Việt Nam - Phụ kiện đi kèm: Khung treo tường bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện, cáp HDMI 3 mét Việt Nam 14,400,000
2 Máy tính để bàn SingPC i3123.3S6802S0-W-Q25
Máy tính để bàn SingPC i3123.3S6802S0-W-Q25
8 Bộ Máy tính để bàn SingPC i3123.3S6802S0-W-Q25 Bộ vi xử lý: - Intel® Core™ i3-12100 Processor - 3.3 GHz (up to 4.3 GHz), 12MB Cache, 4 Core 8 Thread, Socket FCLGA1700 (Alder Lake) Bảng mạch chủ - Intel® H610 Chipset (Đồng bộ cùng thương hiệu máy tính) Cổng kết nối (I/O) + Intel® Socket LGA1700 for Intel® Core™ 14th & 13th Gen Processors, Intel® Core™ 12th Gen, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors* + Bộ nhớ mở rộng: Supports Dual Channel DDR4 1866/ 2133/ 2400/ 2666/ 2933/ 3200 Non-ECC 2 x DDR4 DIMM Memory Slot, Max. Supports up to 64GB Memory, Hỗ trợ tăng tốc bộ nhớ XMP + Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, 1 x PCIe x1 Slot + Cổng kết nối phía sau: 2 x USB 3.2, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x PS/2 Keyboard, 1 x PS/2 Mouse, 1 x VGA, 1 x HDMI, 1 x DisplayPort, 1 x LAN (RJ45), 3 x Audio jack(s) + Cổng kết nối bên trong: 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2 (M Key) Socket, 1 x M.2 Socket Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, supports 2 x USB 3.2, supports 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x COM, 1 x Front Panel Audio, 2 x System Fan, 1 x CLR_CMOS Bộ nhớ trong (Ram): 8GB DDR4 Ổ cứng HDD: Không HDD Ổ cứng SSD: SSD 256GB Giao tiếp mạng: Realtek 10/100/1000 Mbs Kết nối không dây: Không Cạc rời: Không VGA rời Cạc âm thanh (Onboard): Realtek® ALC897 High Definition Audio Vỏ máy & Nguồn: Case SingPC – Nguồn ATX550W: + Cổng kết nối mặt trước: 2 cổng âm thanh vào - ra, 1 x USB 3.0, 2 x USB 2.0 + Kiểu dáng: Có tay xách di động Bàn phím & Chuột: Bàn phím & Chuột quang có dây SingPC (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với Case máy tính) Màn hình: SingPC 24.5" IPS LED - công nghệ Less Blue Light - Kích cỡ màn hình: 24.5". - Loại màn: IPS (góc nhìn rộng hơn, màu sắc trung thực hơn), Anti-glare (chống chói, chống mỏi mắt). - Độ sáng: 250 cd/m². Tỷ lệ khung hình: 16:9. Tỷ lệ tương phản: 200.000.000:1 (DCR). - Thời gian phản hồi: 2ms. Góc nhìn: R/L 178 (Typ.), U/D 178 (Typ.). - Độ phân giải: Full HD, 1920*1080@100Hz. - Hỗ trợ màu: 16.7M. Cổng kết nối: HDMI, VGA. - Nguồn điện: Input AC 100-240V, Output 12V, công suất (chế độ chờ) ≤0.5W. - Tính năng đồng bộ: FreeSync. (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với Case máy tính) Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Pro (Bản quyền) - Có tài liệu chứng minh bản quyền Windows được cung cấp từ chính hãng Microsoft cho chính thương hiệu máy tính Việ̣t Nam 16,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second