Buy water meter DN15

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
17
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buy water meter DN15
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.191.280.000 VND
Publication date
10:08 13/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
294/QĐ-CNCT2-P.VT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Can Tho Water Supply Joint Stock Company 2
Approval date
12/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302637363 0302637363

DUCHUNG TRADING ENGINEERING AND SERVICES CO.,LTD

3.118.800.000 VND 3.118.800.000 VND 45 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0311313936 0311313936 KHAI SANG CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Not achieved
2 vn0310451796 0310451796 HAWACO SOUTHERN CORPORATION Not achieved

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Đồng hồ đo lưu lượng nước lạnh loại từ, mặt số khô, đa tia, cấp 2, có khả năng chống từ, có tích hợp sẵn thiết bị đọc từ xa.
1200 Cái Sản xuất tại Italy 729,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Module đọc chỉ số và truyền dữ liệu bằng sóng radio.
1200 Cái Sản xuất tại Việt Nam 1,870,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second