Buying computers and laptops

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buying computers and laptops
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
59.500.000 VND
Publication date
14:17 10/08/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
99 /QĐ-MGBL
Approval Entity
Binh Lang Kindergarten
Approval date
07/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3900244036 3900244036

TAY NINH BOOK AND EQUIPMENT FOR EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

59.500.000 VND 5 day 5
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính
FPT EleadT510
1 Bộ Máy tính thương hiệu Việt Nam - Sản xuất trên dây chuyền công nghiệp (ISO 9001:2015; ISO 27001:2022; QCVN 118:2018) Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Core™ i5-14400 2.5GHz , Bộ nhớ đệm 20M, lên đến 4,70 GHz, Số lõi 10, số luồng 16 Bo mạch chủ: chipset Intel® H610 Socket LGA1700 for 13th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors & 12th Gen Intel® Core™, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors 2 x DIMM, Max. 64GB, DDR4 3200/3000/2933/2800/2666/2400/2133 Non-ECC , 1 x PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse combo port, 1 x PCIe 4.0/3.0 x16 slot,1 x D-Sub Port, 1 x HDMI port, ; 3 x USB 3.0 port(s); 4 x SATA 6.0 Gb/s Ports, 1 x TPM header. , Realtek 1Gb Ethernet port; Sound High Definition Audio Bộ nhớ RAM: 16GB DDR4 bus 2666 Ổ cứng: SSD 512Gb SATA3 Màn hình: 21.5" LED (Kích thước: 21.5"; Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD), Cổng kết nối HDMI.. Thùng máy và nguồn: Small Form Factor (SFF); 220-240V, PSU 450W, dây nguồn phù hợp Thùng máy tích hợp phía trước 2 cổng USB, 1 cổng line out, 1 cổng Headphone. (Đồng bộ với thương hiệu) Bàn phím: Standard Chuột: Optical Scroll Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Home bản quyền kèm máy (license) Việt Nam 19,500,000
2 Laptop
HP 240R G9 - AX3C6AT
2 Cái (i3-1315U/ 8GB/ 512GB/ Windows 11 Home SL) CPU: Intel® Core™ i3-1315U (1.2 GHz - 4.5GHz/ 10MB/ 6 nhân, 8 luồng) RAM: 1 x 8GB 3200MHz DDR4 (Hỗ trợ tối đa 32GB) Ổ cứng: 512GB SSD M.2 NVMe Màn hình: 14" Full HD (1920 x 1080) IPS, Màn hình chống lóa Khác: Bàn phím thường, HD webcam, High Definition Audio, Non-EVO OS: Windows 11 Home SL Trung Quốc 20,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second