Buying walls

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Buying walls
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
70.197.750 VND
Publication date
11:27 16/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
47/QĐ-MN19/5
Approval Entity
Kindergarten 19/5
Approval date
15/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0318756045 0318756045

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT MINH ANH

70.197.750 VND 30 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thi công vách dựng bằng khung tấm panel để che la phông
TC
52.5 m2 Thi công vách dựng bằng khung tấm panel để che la phông đảm bảo được tính thẩm mỹ và bảo vệ khoảng hở giữa trần la phông với mái tôn Ghi chú: Diện tích bằng chiều dài phòng x độ cao hở = 21 x 2,5= 52,5 m2 Việt Nam 1,044,500
2 Trang trí vách dựng
TT
52.5 m2 Thiết kế hình ảnh có nội dung phù hợp với bếp ăn của trẻ, in PP và thi công dán decan ở độ cao khoảng từ 2,8 đến 5,3m Việt Nam 292,600
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second