Cable clip shopping

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Cable clip shopping
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
802.603.120 VND
Estimated price
788.030.712 VND
Publication date
09:34 01/07/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500234345_2506270945
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thai Nguyen Power Company - Branch of Northern Power Corporation
Approval date
30/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102003465 0102003465

HUNG THINH MECHANICAL PRODUCTION, COMMERCE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED

537.085.440 VND 537.085.440 VND 20 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104779398 0104779398 HTH INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT of the contractor ranked seventh
2 vn4600412757 4600412757 HOANG THAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-hsdt of the eighth contractor
3 vn0109966112 0109966112 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN THÁI AN E-HSDT of the contractor ranked fifth
4 vn0107679539 0107679539 TAN VIET INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT of the contractor ranked fourth
5 vn0103831408 0103831408 VINA ELECTRIC CORPORATION E-HSDT of the contractor ranked sixth
6 vn0109967035 0109967035 VIDI INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT of the contractor ranked second
7 vn0106804459 0106804459 DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT of the contractor ranked third
8 vn0106299044 0106299044 Công ty TNHH thiết bị điện Nguyễn Huy E-HSDT of the ninth rank
9 vn0104953550 0104953550 VIET AN ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED The contractor's E-HSDT ranked tenth

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Ghíp bọc hạ thế (25-95) - 1 bulong
18644 Bộ Việt Nam 24,840 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ghíp cáp hạ thế (25-120) - 2 bulong
1876 Bộ Việt Nam 38,880 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Kẹp cáp 3 bu lông A25-95
36 Bộ Việt Nam 28,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second