Cash register

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Cash register
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
90.000.000 VND
Tender value
90.000.000 VND
Conversion date
17/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
404/QĐ-KBHG
Approval date
27/06/2022
Completion date
13:59 29/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0306822455 0306822455

Thiết bị vật tư Ngân hàng Hoàng Quân

85.500.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second