Check, maintain and repair fire alarm system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Check, maintain and repair fire alarm system
Name of project
Kiểm tra, bảo trì, sửa chữa hệ thống báo cháy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
50.000.000 VND
Tender value
50.000.000 VND
Conversion date
26/07/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
413/QĐ-BV ngày 22/7/2022
Approval date
22/07/2022
Completion date
09:13 26/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1800684470 1800684470

Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Xây dựng thương mại Phú Quý

50.000.000 VND 12 month 12
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second