Checking, maintaining and servicing the 128-slice Somatom Definition Edge computerized tomography (CT-Scanner) system at Khanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Checking, maintaining and servicing the 128-slice Somatom Definition Edge computerized tomography (CT-Scanner) system at Khanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
459.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:28 19/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1963/QĐ-BVĐKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Provincial General Hospital
Approval date
22/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0304390697 0304390697

HOAN CHAU TRADING AND SERVICE PRODUCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

455.000.000 VND 455.000.000 VND 365 day 26/11/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Kiểm tra, bảo trì, bảo dưỡng Hệ thống máy chụp cắt lớp vi tính (CT- Scanner) 128 lát cắt Somatom Definition Edge tại Bệnh viện Đa khoa tỉnh Khánh Hòa
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
455,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second