Chemical materials in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Chemical materials in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
296.520.000 VND
Publication date
17:15 04/07/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
642 /QĐ-VCNTT
Approval Entity
Advanced Technology Institute
Approval date
02/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313976551 0313976551

CÔNG TY TNHH SONG HÓA

296.520.000 VND 90 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Methanol (HPLC)
A4524
90 chai 4 lít Sử dụng cho máy sắc ký lỏng (HPLC); Sử dụng cho phân tích; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99,9% Korea 420,000
2 Acetonitril (HPLC)
A9984
40 chai 4 lít Sử dụng cho máy sắc ký lỏng (HPLC); Hóa chất dạng lỏng dùng để phân tích; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99,9% Korea 1,050,000
3 Aceton (HPLC)
A/0606/17
40 Chai 2.5 lít Sử dụng cho máy sắc ký lỏng (HPLC); Hóa chất dạng lỏng dùng để phân tích; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99,8% Phần Lan 560,000
4 CHCl3 (HPLC)
C6064
40 Chai 4 lít Sử dụng cho máy sắc ký lỏng (HPLC); Hóa chất dạng lỏng dùng để phân tích; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99,8% Korea 720,000
5 Chloroform (T)
05S0025
100 Kg Công thức hóa học: CH3Cl; dạng lỏng; không màu; Điểm sôi 61oC; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 98.0% Thái Lan 77,000
6 Ethanol 96 (T)
HCKH0114
740 lít Công thức hóa học: C2H5OH; Độ tinh khiết 96,0 (+/-0.3)% Việt Nam 33,000
7 Ethylacetate (T)
HCKH1354
100 Kg Công thức hóa học: C4H8O2; dạng lỏng; không màu; Điểm sôi 75-78oC; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99.5% Việt Nam 44,000
8 Giấy lọc
DCTH0198
40 Hộp Đường kính 90mm; Dạng tròn; Tốc độ lọc trung bình Trung quốc 330,000
9 Màng lọc 0.46µm
SFPTFE013045NBA
70 Hộp Chất liệu màng lọc: PTFE; lỗ lọc 0.45µmm, đường kính 13mm Đài Loan 500,000
10 Methanol (T)
HCKH0521
100 Kg Công thức hóa học: CH3OH; dạng lỏng; không màu; Điểm sôi 63-66oC; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99.0% Việt Nam 22,000
11 n-Hexane (HPLC)
H3024
25 Chai 4 lít Sử dụng cho máy sắc ký lỏng (HPLC); Hóa chất dạng lỏng dùng để phân tích; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 98,5% Korea 1,400,000
12 N-hexane (T)
HCKH1861
400 Kg Công thức hóa học: C6H14; dạng lỏng; không màu; Điểm sôi 64-70oC; Độ tinh khiết ≥ 99.8% Việt Nam 54,000
13 Octacosyl hexadecanoate
78509-52-1
1 Lọ 1g Công thức hóa học: C44H88O2; dạng bột, dùng trong phân tích, thử nghiệm, độ tinh khiết >95% GC-MS Việt Nam 7,000,000
14 Silica gel Flash 0,04-0,06mm, Scharlau
GE00481000
5 hộp 1kg Silica gel 60, cỡ hạt 0,04 - 0,06 mm cho sắc ký flash (230 - 400 mesh ASTM) Tây Ban Nha 1,500,000
15 TLC silica gel 60 F254, 25 bản nhôm 20x20 cm
1055540001
5 hộp Bản nhôm TLC phủ lớp silica gel và chỉ thị huỳnh quang F254 mỏng, kích thước mỗi bản là 20x20 cm,ứng dụng cho sắc ký bản mỏng Đức 1,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second