Chemical shopping (93 items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Chemical shopping (93 items)
Name of project
Mua sắm hóa chất (93 mặt hàng)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
14.607.177.536 VND
Tender value
14.607.177.536 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 18/08/2022
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
247/QĐ-BVND115 ngày 09/02/2023
Approval date
09/02/2023
Completion date
10:59 13/02/2023
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100124376 0100124376

TỔNG CÔNG TY THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - CTCP

2.387.630.000 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second