Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
SCCT Trường MN Phú Mỹ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
367.234.345 VND
Tender value
367.234.345 VND
Conversion date
14/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
278/QĐ ngày 12/9/2022
Approval date
12/09/2022
Completion date
10:37 20/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313784313 0313784313

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SAMCONS

122.776.004 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second