Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng CSHT trạm BTS KĐT Đồng Cửa, TT Đồi Ngô, huyện Lục Nam, tỉnh Bắc Giang năm 2022
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
168.772.680 VND
Tender value
168.772.680 VND
Conversion date
26/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2341/QĐ-VNPT-BG-KTĐT
Approval date
15/09/2022
Completion date
09:40 22/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty CP Dịch vụ, Thương mại Nguyên Vĩnh

163.309.448 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second