Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà kho quân sự, chốt dân phòng và hàng rào UBND xã Thạnh Hội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.678.565.819 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
550/QĐ-UBND ngày 27/7/2017
Approval date
27/07/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đạt theo yêu cầu của HSMT
Completion date
07:21 31/07/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3700106737 3700106737

Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ xây dựng Anh Long

1.669.180.046 VND 150 day 150 ngày (Kể cả ngày lễ, ngày nghỉ theo quy định)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second