Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa sân vận động huyện Cần Giờ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
396.640.000 VND
Tender value
396.640.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:05 08/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
132/QĐ-TDTT
Approval date
14/11/2019
Completion date
22:17 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Dịch Vụ Thương Mại Phước Tài

390.337.000 VND 40 day 40 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second