Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng điểm dân cư mới Đồng Ruối, xã Quyết Thắng, huyện Thanh Hà
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.601.641.000 VND
Tender value
5.601.641.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 08/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
167/QĐ-UBND ngày 19/11/2019
Approval date
19/11/2019
Completion date
15:12 26/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800263181 0800263181

Công ty TNHH tập đoàn Hưng Thịnh

5.598.489.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second