Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trung tâm y tế huyện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
435.838.602 VND
Tender value
435.838.602 VND
Bid closing
16:00 05/01/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 110A/QĐ-TTYT ngày 07/09/2017
Approval date
07/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
E-HSDT đáp ứng các yêu cầu của E-HSMT Giá dự thầu sau giảm giá thấp hơn giá gói thầu được duyệt.
Completion date
17:16 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313469054 0313469054

Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Sài Gòn Đông

435.766.303 VND 13 day 13 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second