Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường mầm non xã Minh Hưng - huyện Kiến Xương; Hạng mục: Nhà lớp học 1 tầng 3 phòng học
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.664.902.000 VND
Tender value
1.664.902.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 03/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
21/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/04/2018
Completion date
09:28 24/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000392380 1000392380

Công ty TNHH xây dựng giao thông An Hòa

1.662.385.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second