Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Kè bảo vệ ruộng lúa bản Nậm Nèn 1, xã Nậm Nèn, huyện Mường Chà
Investor
Ban quản lý dự án các công trình huyện Mường Chà
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.532.110.778 VND
Tender value
2.532.110.778 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 06/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2121/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/07/2018
Completion date
15:03 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Đại Lộc

2.529.315.000 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5600165612 5600165612 Công ty TNHH Kinh Doanh và Lắp đặt thiết bị Viễn Thông Anh Minh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 5600100125 5600100125 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số 1 tỉnh Điện Biên Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second