Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà làm việc Huyện ủy Quang Bình và các cơ quan của Đảng, Đoàn thể
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
9.221.280.188 VND
Tender value
9.221.280.188 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 01/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 2330/QĐ-UBND ngày 21/06/2018
Approval date
21/06/2018
Completion date
15:01 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 5100103921

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HUY HOÀN

9.060.564.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
2 5100263805

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHÁNH LINH

9.060.564.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HUY HOÀN main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KHÁNH LINH sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second