Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trung tâm Bảo trơ xã hội cho các đối tượng tâm thần lang thang thành phố Cần Thơ ( giai đoạn 2), hạng mục trai bệnh nhân B
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.616.582.000 VND
Tender value
7.616.582.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 15/02/2016
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
1363/QĐ-SLĐTBXH ngày 02/03/2016
Approval date
02/03/2016
Completion date
09:53 07/03/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700546609 2700546609

Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Một thành viên Xây dựng và Thương mại Hưng Thịnh

7.613.250.000 VND 330 day 330 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second